championnat interne du Vésinet 2018-2019
Grille américaine après la ronde 1
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1  
DIVIES Renaud
  1   DIVIES Renaud 2033 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 N 1 18   BORRON Herve 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
2033 F SepM FRA IDF + 18N 1 0 1 2423
2  
TISSOT Thomas
  2   TISSOT Thomas 1368 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 B 1 33   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1634 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1368 F SenM FRA IDF + 33B 1 0 1 2311
3  
IMBERT Christophe
  3   IMBERT Christophe 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 B 1 19   BOIZIAU Paul 1539 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1978 F SepM FRA IDF + 19B 1 0 1 2255
4  
LANDOULSI Haithem
  4   LANDOULSI Haithem 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 N 1 20   DAVID Jean-Luc 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1938 F SenM FRA IDF + 20N 1 0 1 2215
5  
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine
  5   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1918 F CadM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 B 1 21   BERRE Eric 1470 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1918 F CadM FRA IDF + 21B 1 0 1 2195
6  
YANG Alex
  6   YANG Alex 1849 E SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 N 1 24   FONTAINE Philippe 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1849 E SenM FRA IDF + 24N 1 0 1 2142
7  
ROBBE Jean-Pierre
  7   ROBBE Jean-Pierre 1820 N SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 B 1 22   TOSONI Jean-Pierre 1440 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1820 N SepM FRA IDF + 22B 1 0 1 2117
8  
FRIER Damien
  8   FRIER Damien 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 N 1 26   SIMSOLO Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1724 F SepM FRA IDF + 26N 1 0 1 2110
9  
TABURET Hugues
  9   TABURET Hugues 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 B 1 27   THELOT Genevieve 1399 E VetF FRA 0 1 0
1676 F SepM FRA IDF + 27B 1 0 1 2110
10  
CHARRON Thomas
  10   CHARRON Thomas 1728 F BenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 B 1 25   ARENS Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1728 F BenM FRA IDF + 25B 1 0 1 2110
11  
ROULEAUX Pascal
  11   ROULEAUX Pascal 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 N 1 23   HOLIN Yannick 1412 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1762 F SepM FRA IDF + 23N 1 0 1 2089
12  
ROUAST Joseph
  12   ROUAST Joseph 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 B 1 29   PASSICOS Alain 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1648 F BenM FRA IDF + 29B 1 0 1 2052
13  
CROISILLE Remy
  13   CROISILLE Remy 1620 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 B 1 30   BALLA Thomas 1357 F VetM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1620 F SepM FRA IDF + 30B 1 0 1 2034
14  
CHIPERI Igor
  14   CHIPERI Igor 1799 E SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 N 1 32   HONORE Quentin 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1799 E SenM FRA IDF + 32N 1 0 1 2027
15  
LESCOT Paul
  15   LESCOT Paul 1665 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 N 1 28   SOLERE Benoit 1308 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1665 F SepM FRA IDF + 28N 1 0 1 1985
16  
DELALANDE Christophe
  16   DELALANDE Christophe 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 N 1 31   PINAULT Eric 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1619 F SenM FRA IDF + 31N 1 0 1 1960
17  
CLERE Philippe
  17   CLERE Philippe 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1 B > 34   DURAND-GEORGE Philip 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1560 F VetM FRA IDF > 34B 1 0 1 0
18  
BORRON Herve
  18   BORRON Herve 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 B 0 1   DIVIES Renaud 2033 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1746 F SenM FRA IDF -  1B 0 1 0 1356
19  
BOIZIAU Paul
  19   BOIZIAU Paul 1539 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 N 0 3   IMBERT Christophe 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1539 F SepM FRA IDF -  3N 0 1 0 1262
20  
DAVID Jean-Luc
  20   DAVID Jean-Luc 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 B 0 4   LANDOULSI Haithem 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1519 F SepM FRA IDF -  4B 0 1 0 1242
21  
BERRE Eric
  21   BERRE Eric 1470 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 N 0 5   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1918 F CadM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1470 F SepM FRA IDF -  5N 0 1 0 1193
22  
TOSONI Jean-Pierre
  22   TOSONI Jean-Pierre 1440 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 N 0 7   ROBBE Jean-Pierre 1820 N SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1440 F SepM FRA IDF -  7N 0 1 0 1143
23  
HOLIN Yannick
  23   HOLIN Yannick 1412 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 B 0 11   ROULEAUX Pascal 1762 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1412 F SenM FRA IDF - 11B 0 1 0 1085
24  
FONTAINE Philippe
  24   FONTAINE Philippe 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 B 0 6   YANG Alex 1849 E SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1465 F SenM FRA IDF -  6B 0 1 0 1073
25  
ARENS Emmanuel
  25   ARENS Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 N 0 10   CHARRON Thomas 1728 F BenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 10N 0 1 0 1051
26  
SIMSOLO Pierre
  26   SIMSOLO Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 B 0 8   FRIER Damien 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1399 E SepM FRA IDF -  8B 0 1 0 1047
27  
THELOT Genevieve
  27   THELOT Genevieve 1399 E VetF FRA 0 1 0
1 N 0 9   TABURET Hugues 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1399 E VetF FRA -  9N 0 1 0 999
28  
SOLERE Benoit
  28   SOLERE Benoit 1308 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 B 0 15   LESCOT Paul 1665 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1308 F SenM FRA IDF - 15B 0 1 0 988
29  
PASSICOS Alain
  29   PASSICOS Alain 1375 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 N 0 12   ROUAST Joseph 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1375 F SepM FRA IDF - 12N 0 1 0 971
30  
BALLA Thomas
  30   BALLA Thomas 1357 F VetM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 N 0 13   CROISILLE Remy 1620 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1357 F VetM FRA IDF - 13N 0 1 0 943
31  
PINAULT Eric
  31   PINAULT Eric 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 B 0 16   DELALANDE Christophe 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1283 F SepM FRA IDF - 16B 0 1 0 942
32  
HONORE Quentin
  32   HONORE Quentin 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 B 0 14   CHIPERI Igor 1799 E SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1180 N BenM FRA IDF - 14B 0 1 0 903
33  
SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime
  33   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1634 F SepM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 N 0 2   TISSOT Thomas 1368 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1634 F SepM FRA IDF -  2N 0 1 0 691
34  
DURAND-GEORGE Philip
  34   DURAND-GEORGE Philip 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 N < 17   CLERE Philippe 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 1 0 1
1200 N BenM FRA IDF < 17N 0 1 0 0