VCC_Tournoi_Interne_2021-2022 Grille américaine après la ronde 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | R 1 | Pts | Bu. | Cu. | Perf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
EL AQQAD Mohamed
|
1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | + 30N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2341 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DIVIES Renaud
|
1931 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 23N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2208 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
YU Matthieu
|
1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | + 28B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2199 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
IMBERT Christophe
|
1901 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | + 26B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2178 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
HASENOHR Pierre
|
1999 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | + 29B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2113 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BORRON Herve
|
1794 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | + 33N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2071 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
TABURET Hugues
|
1703 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 32B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1980 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
TOSONI Jean-Pierre
|
1450 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 38B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1967 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MARTY Jean-Yves
|
1430 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | + 39N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1967 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald
|
1570 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 34B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1967 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime
|
1668 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 24N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1967 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
DUMESNIL Alain
|
1636 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | + 27N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1967 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
SENDRE Stephanie
|
1663 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | + 25N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1967 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
SPAARGAREN Rene
|
1999 E | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 31N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1961 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
BOIZIAU Paul
|
1518 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 35B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1857 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
SARFATI Didier
|
1473 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 36N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1794 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
DEL MEDICO David
|
1450 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | + 37N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1738 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
RAITON Didier
|
1114 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | > 40N | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
PINAULT Eric
|
1280 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | = 22N | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1680 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
LUCAS Jean-Yves
|
1199 E | SepM | FRA | IDF | = 21N | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1654 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
FRIER Damien
|
1654 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | = 20B | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1633 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
PELLEGRINI Baptiste
|
1965 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | = 19B | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1565 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
LEVIER Jean-Francois
|
1277 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | - 2B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
DE MESNARD Benjamin
|
1199 E | SepM | FRA | IDF | - 11B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 991 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
HOUSSAIS Clement
|
1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | - 13B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 986 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
ARENS Emmanuel
|
1261 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | - 4N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
MORNAND Nathan
|
1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | - 12B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
MARCHAL Gregory
|
1522 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | - 3N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
GILLES Raphael
|
1436 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | - 5N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
LESCOT Paul
|
1664 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | - 1B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
HONORE Quentin
|
1284 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | - 14B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
SIMSOLO Pierre
|
1206 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | - 7N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 929 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien
|
1189 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | - 6B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 912 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
POYET Christian
|
1199 E | VetM | FRA | IDF | - 10N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
KASPAROV Artiom
|
1180 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | - 15N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 841 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
PANDEVANT Amaury
|
1117 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | - 16B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 796 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
ALATA Aurelien
|
1061 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | - 17B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 773 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
YU Etan
|
1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | - 8N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 773 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
BOUCHNI Ilyas
|
1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | - 9B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 753 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
FONTAINE Philippe
|
1463 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | < 18B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |